Oesters IF's Form
Loss
10/10
2-0


Loss
19/09
1-3


Win
15/09
1-3


Loss
10/09
2-1


Loss
04/09
1-2


IK Oddevold's Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Loss
19/09
1-2


Draw
13/09
0-0


Win
09/09
0-1


Win
05/09
2-1


Oesters IF's Home Form
Loss
19/09
1-3


Loss
04/09
1-2


Win
25/08
1-0


Loss
08/08
0-1


Win
27/07
3-0


IK Oddevold's Away Form
Draw
13/09
0-0


Win
09/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
3-1


Draw
14/08
1-1


Win
08/08
0-1


Results
Oesters IF
IK Oddevold
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Oesters IF
1:2
-
-
2:1
IK Oddevold
-
-
1:3
1:2
Falkenbergs FF
2:1
1:2
1:0
4:0
GIF Sundsvall
-
3:1
-
1:4
Helsingborg
3:1
2:2
1:3
0:2
IFK Norrkoeping
1:2
0:0
3:0
3:1
IFK Vaernamo
1:2
1:3
3:2
-
IK Brage
-
4:3
0:1
2:2
Landskrona BoIS
1:1
1:1
1:4
3:2
Ljungskile
0:0
1:0
2:1
0:2
Norrby
0:0
2:0
0:0
-
Oerebro
4:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
Oestersunds FK
1:0
-
1:0
1:1
Sandvikens IF
2:2
1:0
1:2
2:4
United IK
2:0
3:3
3:0
1:2
Varbergs BoIS FC
2:4
1:3
Streaks & Sequences
Oesters IF
IK Oddevold
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
2
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
2
No win
-
1
12
5
No draw
2
-
-
-
No defeat
1
2
3
-
Scored at least once
2
-
2
6
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
1
No goal scored
-
1
-
-
No goal conceded
1
2
2
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
2
2
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Oesters IF
IK Oddevold
Home
Total
Total
Away
18
38
Goals scored (GS)
40
20
1.38
1.46
GS per match
1.54
1.54
16
40
Goals conceded (GC)
34
18
1.23
1.54
GC per match
1.31
1.38
2.62
3
GS+GC per match
2.85
2.92
92%
96%
Over 0.5 FT
85%
85%
62%
77%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
69%
62%
65%
Over 2.5 FT
58%
54%
31%
38%
Over 3.5 FT
38%
46%
15%
19%
Over 4.5 FT
15%
15%
0%
4%
Over 5.5 FT
12%
15%
Home vs Away Stats
Oesters IFHome
IK OddevoldAway
13
Played
131.38
Goals Scored per match
1.5446%
Clean sheets
38%38%
Won-to-nil
23%85%
Scoring rate
85%8%
Scored in both halves
23%54%
Scored first
62%15%
Leading at half-time
38%1.23
Goals Conceded per match
1.3815%
Failed to score
15%8%
Lost-to-nil
0%54%
Conceding rate
62%31%
Conceded in both halves
23%38%
Conceded first
23%31%
Losing at half-time
15%