
Real Pilar's Form
Loss
12/10
1-0


Win
03/10
2-0


Loss
25/09
3-0


Win
19/09
2-1


Win
11/09
0-1


Ituzaingo's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Loss
05/10
3-2


Loss
25/09
0-1


Loss
19/09
3-1


Draw
11/09
2-2


Real Pilar's Home Form
Win
03/10
2-0


Win
19/09
2-1


Loss
05/09
0-2


Win
25/08
2-0


Draw
15/08
0-0


Ituzaingo's Away Form
Loss
05/10
3-2


Loss
19/09
3-1


Loss
07/09
2-1


Loss
25/08
2-0


Draw
15/08
1-1


Results
Real Pilar
Ituzaingo
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Real Pilar
2:0
-
-
0:2
Ituzaingo
-
-
1:1
1:0
Argentino de Merlo
0:1
1:1
3:2
0:0
Argentino de Quilmes
2:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
Arsenal Sarandi
0:0
0:2
2:0
1:1
Brown de Adrogue
1:1
0:0
2:1
2:1
CA Defensores Unidos
0:1
1:2
0:2
0:0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0:0
0:0
2:1
1:0
CASD Camioneros
0:1
1:2
2:1
0:1
CD UAI Urquiza
1:1
2:3
2:0
2:1
Comunicaciones
2:2
2:3
-
1:0
CS Deportivo Liniers
1:1
-
0:1
1:0
Deportivo Armenio
0:1
1:2
1:3
2:3
Deportivo Merlo
0:0
2:3
0:1
0:2
Dock Sud
0:2
0:3
0:1
0:3
Excursionistas
1:3
1:2
0:0
3:1
Flandria
-
2:3
1:0
1:1
Laferrere
0:2
0:2
0:0
2:1
San Martin Burzaco
1:2
0:3
1:2
1:1
Sportivo Italiano
0:0
0:0
2:0
1:1
Villa Dalmine
0:2
1:3
1:1
-
Villa San Carlos
1:3
1:3
Streaks & Sequences
Real Pilar
Ituzaingo
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
4
-
1
No win
20
19
4
6
No draw
-
4
2
-
No defeat
1
-
2
-
Scored at least once
2
3
-
1
Conceded at least once
8
5
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
2
3
1
2
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
2
-
Scored at least twice
2
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
2
4
Goal Statistics
Real Pilar
Ituzaingo
Home
Total
Total
Away
22
42
Goals scored (GS)
27
15
1.16
1.08
GS per match
0.69
0.79
18
39
Goals conceded (GC)
64
39
0.95
1
GC per match
1.64
2.05
2.11
2.08
GS+GC per match
2.33
2.84
89%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
82%
84%
68%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
72%
84%
37%
36%
Over 2.5 FT
44%
63%
11%
10%
Over 3.5 FT
26%
32%
5%
5%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
21%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Real PilarHome
ItuzaingoAway
19
Played
191.16
Goals Scored per match
0.7932%
Clean sheets
16%21%
Won-to-nil
0%68%
Scoring rate
58%21%
Scored in both halves
11%47%
Scored first
37%47%
Leading at half-time
21%0.95
Goals Conceded per match
2.0532%
Failed to score
42%21%
Lost-to-nil
26%68%
Conceding rate
84%21%
Conceded in both halves
37%42%
Conceded first
47%21%
Losing at half-time
37%