
Cosmos's Form
Loss
10/10
3-0


Loss
03/10
2-1
F

Win
27/09
3-2


Loss
19/09
1-2

W
Loss
12/09
2-1
B

Chattanooga Red Wolves SC's Form
Loss
07/10
3-0


Win
03/10
3-0

C
Loss
30/09
0-1

S
Loss
26/09
1-0
F

Draw
19/09
1-1

P
Cosmos's Home Form
Win
27/09
3-2


Loss
19/09
1-2

W
Loss
02/09
1-2

S
Win
15/08
1-0

A
Loss
25/07
1-2

B
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC's Away Form
Loss
07/10
3-0


Loss
26/09
1-0
F

Draw
12/09
1-1


Win
02/09
0-1
W

Loss
20/08
3-2
S

Results
Cosmos
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Cosmos
3:3
-
-
3:3
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
-
-
1:0
0:4
AV Alta
1:0
2:2
1:2
1:2
Boise
2:3
1:2
3:2
0:3
Charlotte Independence
2:3
4:2
0:0
2:0
Corpus Christi
3:0
1:2
1:0
1:2
FC Naples
1:0
0:1
2:0
4:2
Fort Wayne
0:1
2:1
2:2
1:3
Forward Madison FC
1:0
2:5
0:3
2:3
Greenville Triumph SC
3:1
2:1
-
1:3
One Knoxville SC
1:0
0:3
1:3
1:3
Portland Hearts of Pine
1:1
2:1
3:2
0:2
Richmond Kickers
5:0
1:1
1:2
1:2
Sarasota Paradise
4:1
2:3
-
1:3
Spokane Velocity FC
0:1
-
1:2
1:1
Union Omaha
1:3
0:2
1:2
0:3
Westchester SC
2:0
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Cosmos
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
2
Consecutive defeats
1
2
-
2
No win
1
3
5
7
No draw
4
2
1
-
No defeat
-
-
5
-
Scored at least once
-
-
3
9
Conceded at least once
1
3
-
1
No goal scored
1
2
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
7
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
3
7
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Cosmos
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Home
Total
Total
Away
17
36
Goals scored (GS)
50
20
1.31
1.24
GS per match
1.67
1.43
20
59
Goals conceded (GC)
43
26
1.54
2.03
GC per match
1.43
1.86
2.85
3.28
GS+GC per match
3.10
3.29
92%
97%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
77%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
86%
69%
76%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
71%
31%
41%
Over 3.5 FT
37%
29%
15%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
27%
21%
0%
7%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
14%
Home vs Away Stats
CosmosHome
Chattanooga Red Wolves SCAway
13
Played
141.31
Goals Scored per match
1.4331%
Clean sheets
7%23%
Won-to-nil
7%85%
Scoring rate
79%23%
Scored in both halves
21%38%
Scored first
14%15%
Leading at half-time
29%1.54
Goals Conceded per match
1.8615%
Failed to score
21%8%
Lost-to-nil
21%69%
Conceding rate
93%23%
Conceded in both halves
36%54%
Conceded first
86%23%
Losing at half-time
50%