
Cosmos's Form
Loss
10/10
3-0


Loss
03/10
2-1
F

Win
27/09
3-2


Loss
19/09
1-2

W
Loss
12/09
2-1
B

One Knoxville SC's Form
Loss
11/10
0-2

S
Win
07/10
3-0


Loss
03/10
3-2


Draw
27/09
0-0

W
Loss
20/09
2-1


Cosmos's Home Form
Win
27/09
3-2


Loss
19/09
1-2

W
Loss
02/09
1-2

S
Win
15/08
1-0

A
Loss
25/07
1-2

B
One Knoxville SC's Away Form
Loss
03/10
3-2


Loss
20/09
2-1


Win
16/09
2-3
F

Win
06/09
1-2
A

Draw
03/09
1-1


Results
Cosmos
One Knoxville SC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Cosmos
3:1
-
-
1:3
One Knoxville SC
-
-
1:0
0:4
AV Alta
2:3
2:1
1:2
1:2
Boise
2:2
2:1
3:2
0:3
Charlotte Independence
2:1
1:3
-
3:3
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
3:0
0:1
0:0
2:0
Corpus Christi
0:0
2:2
1:0
1:2
FC Naples
0:0
3:0
2:0
4:2
Fort Wayne
2:1
3:2
2:2
1:3
Forward Madison FC
1:2
1:1
0:3
2:3
Greenville Triumph SC
2:0
1:1
1:3
1:3
Portland Hearts of Pine
1:1
0:0
3:2
0:2
Richmond Kickers
1:0
2:3
1:2
1:2
Sarasota Paradise
2:1
2:1
-
1:3
Spokane Velocity FC
0:2
4:0
1:2
1:1
Union Omaha
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:3
Westchester SC
0:0
3:2
Streaks & Sequences
Cosmos
One Knoxville SC
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
2
Consecutive defeats
1
2
-
2
No win
1
2
5
7
No draw
3
4
1
-
No defeat
-
-
5
-
Scored at least once
-
7
3
9
Conceded at least once
1
9
-
1
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
7
GS + GC over 2.5
-
4
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
3
7
Conceded at least twice
1
3
Goal Statistics
Cosmos
One Knoxville SC
Home
Total
Total
Away
17
36
Goals scored (GS)
49
27
1.31
1.24
GS per match
1.58
1.80
20
59
Goals conceded (GC)
36
20
1.54
2.03
GC per match
1.16
1.33
2.85
3.28
GS+GC per match
2.74
3.13
92%
97%
Over 0.5 FT
87%
93%
77%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
81%
87%
69%
76%
Over 2.5 FT
65%
73%
31%
41%
Over 3.5 FT
29%
40%
15%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
20%
0%
7%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
CosmosHome
One Knoxville SCAway
13
Played
151.31
Goals Scored per match
1.8031%
Clean sheets
20%23%
Won-to-nil
13%85%
Scoring rate
87%23%
Scored in both halves
27%38%
Scored first
40%15%
Leading at half-time
20%1.54
Goals Conceded per match
1.3315%
Failed to score
13%8%
Lost-to-nil
7%69%
Conceding rate
80%23%
Conceded in both halves
33%54%
Conceded first
53%23%
Losing at half-time
27%