Vaexjoe's Form
Loss03/10
0-2
V
K
Loss26/09
3-0
A
V
Draw19/09
2-2
V
V
Loss13/09
0-3
V
H
Loss05/09
2-0
P
V
BK Haecken FF's Form
Win
04/10
9-0

I
Win
26/09
0-6
I

Win
19/09
0-3
E

Win
13/09
4-0

V
Draw
06/09
1-1

M
Vaexjoe's Home Form
Loss03/10
0-2
V
K
Loss13/09
0-3
V
H
Loss29/08
0-4
V
M
Loss14/08
2-3
V
D
Win07/08
2-0
V
F
BK Haecken FF's Away Form
Win
26/09
0-6
I

Win
19/09
0-3
E

Win
29/08
0-1
F

Win
15/08
0-6
B

Win
09/08
1-4
P

Results
Vaexjoe
BK Haecken FF
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Vaexjoe
4:2
-
-
2:4
BK Haecken FF
-
-
3:3
0:3
AIK
4:1
1:2
2:1
-
Brommapojkarna
3:2
6:0
2:3
1:2
Djurgaarden
3:0
-
3:0
1:0
Eskilstuna United DFF
6:0
3:0
2:0
-
FC Rosengaard
2:0
1:0
0:3
0:5
Hammarby IF
-
1:0
-
0:0
IFK Norrkoeping
2:0
6:0
4:0
-
IK Uppsala Fotboll
9:0
3:2
0:2
0:1
Kristianstads DFF
-
3:0
0:4
0:3
Malmoe FF
1:1
2:1
1:2
0:2
Piteaa IF
-
4:1
0:2
2:2
Vittsjoe GIK
4:0
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
Vaexjoe
BK Haecken FF
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
4
8
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
4
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
4
6
No win
-
-
8
2
No draw
4
11
-
-
No defeat
14
8
-
-
Scored at least once
21
11
4
6
Conceded at least once
-
-
3
2
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
4
4
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
4
2
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
4
2
4
6
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Vaexjoe
BK Haecken FF
Home
Total
Total
Away
17
23
Goals scored (GS)
70
32
1.55
1.10
GS per match
3.33
2.91
20
42
Goals conceded (GC)
13
7
1.82
2
GC per match
0.62
0.64
3.36
3.10
GS+GC per match
3.95
3.55
100%
95%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
86%
Over 1.5 FT
90%
82%
73%
67%
Over 2.5 FT
76%
82%
36%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
48%
36%
18%
19%
Over 4.5 FT
43%
36%
9%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
24%
18%
Home vs Away Stats
VaexjoeHome
BK Haecken FFAway
11
Played
111.55
Goals Scored per match
2.9127%
Clean sheets
55%27%
Won-to-nil
55%64%
Scoring rate
100%18%
Scored in both halves
64%0%
Scored first
0%27%
Leading at half-time
82%1.82
Goals Conceded per match
0.6436%
Failed to score
0%36%
Lost-to-nil
0%73%
Conceding rate
45%36%
Conceded in both halves
9%0%
Conceded first
0%45%
Losing at half-time
0%