Lazio U20's Form
Loss
10/10
4-1


Draw
19/09
1-1


Win
12/09
0-1


Loss
05/09
0-1

P
Win
29/08
6-2

A
Inter U20's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2

C
Win
19/09
2-3


Win
13/09
6-1


Win
04/09
0-3


Draw
29/08
2-2


Lazio U20's Home Form
Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
05/09
0-1

P
Win
29/08
6-2

A
Inter U20's Away Form
Win
19/09
2-3


Win
04/09
0-3


Win
23/08
0-1


Results
Lazio U20
Inter U20
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Lazio U20
-
-
-
-
Inter U20
-
-
6:2
-
AlbinoLeffe U20
-
-
-
1:4
Bologna U20
-
3:0
-
-
Cagliari U20
6:1
-
-
-
Como U20
2:2
-
-
-
Empoli U20
2:2
-
-
-
Genoa U20
-
1:0
1:1
-
Juventus U20
-
-
-
2:1
Lecce U20
-
-
-
-
Monza U20
-
3:2
0:1
-
Parma U20
-
-
-
1:0
R.C. Cesena U20
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Lazio U20
Inter U20
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
3
1
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
2
No win
1
-
-
1
No draw
-
3
1
-
No defeat
6
3
1
3
Scored at least once
6
3
3
2
Conceded at least once
3
1
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
5
2
2
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
5
2
-
1
Conceded at least twice
2
1
Goal Statistics
Lazio U20
Inter U20
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
11
Goals scored (GS)
17
7
2.33
1.83
GS per match
2.83
2.33
4
9
Goals conceded (GC)
7
2
1.33
1.50
GC per match
1.17
0.67
3.67
3.33
GS+GC per match
4
3
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
83%
67%
33%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
83%
67%
33%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
67%
33%
33%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
33%
33%
33%
17%
Over 5.5 FT
17%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Lazio U20Home
Inter U20Away
3
Played
32.33
Goals Scored per match
2.330%
Clean sheets
67%0%
Won-to-nil
67%67%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
67%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
33%1.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.6733%
Failed to score
0%33%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
33%33%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
0%