Campionato Primavera•Round 7
Parma U20's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1

P
Draw
20/09
2-2
P

Win
11/09
2-1
P

Win
05/09
0-1

P
Win
28/08
4-0
P

Bologna U20's Form
Win
10/10
4-1


Win
20/09
1-2
C

Loss
12/09
5-3


Loss
04/09
0-3


Win
30/08
1-3


Parma U20's Home Form
Draw
20/09
2-2
P

Win
11/09
2-1
P

Win
28/08
4-0
P

Bologna U20's Away Form
Win
20/09
1-2
C

Loss
12/09
5-3


Win
30/08
1-3


Results
Parma U20
Bologna U20
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Parma U20
-
-
-
-
Bologna U20
-
-
-
-
Atalanta U20
4:2
-
2:2
-
Cagliari U20
-
3:1
-
-
Como U20
-
2:1
-
1:1
Fiorentina U20
-
-
2:1
-
Genoa U20
-
-
-
-
Inter U20
0:3
-
-
2:2
Juventus U20
-
-
-
1:0
Lazio U20
4:1
-
4:0
-
Sassuolo U20
-
3:5
Streaks & Sequences
Parma U20
Bologna U20
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
1
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
6
3
3
6
No defeat
2
1
3
6
Scored at least once
3
3
2
3
Conceded at least once
6
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
-
GS + GC over 2.5
6
3
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
-
Scored at least twice
3
3
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Parma U20
Bologna U20
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
12
Goals scored (GS)
16
8
2.67
2
GS per match
2.67
2.67
3
6
Goals conceded (GC)
13
7
1
1
GC per match
2.17
2.33
3.67
3
GS+GC per match
4.83
5
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
67%
Over 2.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
67%
67%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
50%
33%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
33%
33%
Home vs Away Stats
Parma U20Home
Bologna U20Away
3
Played
32.67
Goals Scored per match
2.6733%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
100%67%
Scored in both halves
67%0%
Scored first
0%67%
Leading at half-time
67%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
2.330%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%67%
Conceding rate
100%33%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
33%